Simbi <simbiwells102@outlook.com>

Willkommen auf antiscam.de

 Wir haben dieses Forum eröffnet, um bestimmte Formen von Internetbetrug öffentlich zu machen und mögliche Opfer zu warnen.

 Es ist eines unserer Hobbys, Betrüger im Internet aufzufinden, ihnen den Betrug nachzuweisen und sie mit uns zu beschäftigen.

 Unsere Erkenntnisse möchten wir hier veröffentlichen, vielleicht erspart das dem ein oder anderen Geld und eine bittere Lehre.

Wenn dieses Dein erster Besuch des Forums ist, dann mußt Du dich registrieren und anmelden, um Beiträge schreiben zu können und um alle Mitgliederbereiche sehen zu können.

Um den Einstieg zu erleichtern, wäre ein Besuch der Forenhilfe von Vorteil!

Hilfe

Auch solltest Du dich mit den Forenregeln vertraut machen, um Dir und auch uns Unannehmlichkeiten zu ersparen!

Forenregeln



Benutzer, die gerade dieses Thema anschauen: 1 Gast/Gäste
Antwort schreiben 
Simbi <simbiwells102@outlook.com>
25.11.2015, 02:45 (Dieser Beitrag wurde zuletzt bearbeitet: 25.11.2015 02:46 von Majestix.)
Beitrag: #1
Offline
Simbi <simbiwells102@outlook.com>
http://www.wedatefree.com/profile.php?ID=146567

Zitat:30 y/o female from lockport, USA

Sex female
Children 0
Want children Yes
Date of birth 1984 - November - 28
Height 5'0" - 5'3" (151-160cm)
Body type Average
Ethnicity Caucasian
Religion Christian
Marital status Single
Education Some college
Smoker No
Drinker Rarely
Details of the person you are looking for
I look for a male
Looking for an age range 30 - 75
Relationship Friendship, Marriage, Relationship

Description:
I think I must admit that I am merry to a rare degree. Also I am a very ambitious. I want to achieve all my aims and to find my own place on a huge Earth. I like to communicate and to spend my free time with interesting, smart and jolly people. Also I am a very faithful woman and I have never betrayed any person in my life.My interests are sport, dancing, traveling and of course music. I prefer music among all arts because it speaks a universal language and makes the world brighter.


Ideal match description:
A loving caring man that have the fear of God and knows howto take very good care of a lady,someone that can love me for who i am and appreciate me as a lady.


Hello and how are you doing ,was just surfing the net when i came across your profile and pic,i liked it and i felt spelt bound to drop you this quickie, hope to hear back from you soon,hope i won't turn blue waiting?will remain breathless till i hear back from you? you can get back at me through simbiwells102@outlo ok.com Thanks.


[Bild: 146567_1_314998sbdg.jpg]

Schulbildung ist kostenlos, in manchen Fällen auch umsonst.
Alle Beiträge dieses Benutzers finden
Diese Nachricht in einer Antwort zitieren to top
25.11.2015, 02:50
Beitrag: #2
Offline
RE: Simbi <simbiwells102@outlook.com>
Zitat:30 y/o female from lockport, USA


http://www.romancescam.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=58670

Weiblich, 34, LOCKPORT, Illinois

Zitat:But i am currently in West Africa right now in Nigeria
Received: from [41.71.190.104] - Nigeria
From: Simbi White <simbiwhite2007@yahoo.com>

Zitat:[Bild: simbi3_4ruaxf.jpg] [Bild: simbi41xzqc.jpg]

Schulbildung ist kostenlos, in manchen Fällen auch umsonst.
Alle Beiträge dieses Benutzers finden
Diese Nachricht in einer Antwort zitieren to top
25.11.2015, 02:52 (Dieser Beitrag wurde zuletzt bearbeitet: 25.11.2015 02:53 von Majestix.)
Beitrag: #3
Offline
RE: Simbi <simbiwells102@outlook.com>
http://www.scamsurvivors.com/forum/viewt...11&t=36611

Zitat:Scammers abusing stolen photos of Zsuzsa Tanczos

Zitat:I am in Dubai at the moment for business to buy Dubai

Zitat:yes sure love you can wire it to my friend acct in US and he will get it send to me in Dubai okay . i will send you her well fargo Bank acct honey ...please honey try make sure you go into any wells fargo Bank that is close to you and make a cash deposit of the fund to the acct and get back to me with the deposit slip , you will have to scan it to me so i can send it to my friend as prove that you send it okay thanks so much my love for your concern and heart of willing to help.

This the Details Down here
Wells Fargo Bank
Account number 620603xxxx
Rounting No: 12100xxxx
Name: Tammie Hxxx

Simbi.

Zitat:[Bild: simbi1delt2.png]

Schulbildung ist kostenlos, in manchen Fällen auch umsonst.
Alle Beiträge dieses Benutzers finden
Diese Nachricht in einer Antwort zitieren to top
25.11.2015, 02:55
Beitrag: #4
Offline
RE: Simbi <simbiwells102@outlook.com>
http://www.modelshrines.com/models/bambi/

Zitat:About Bambi

Name: Bambi
AKA: Bamby, Zuzanna, Zsuzanna, Zsuzsanna, Mia, Zsuzsa Tanczos
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Sept 11, 1984
Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements:
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Schulbildung ist kostenlos, in manchen Fällen auch umsonst.
Alle Beiträge dieses Benutzers finden
Diese Nachricht in einer Antwort zitieren to top
Antwort schreiben 


Gehe zu: